{"product_id":"high-elastic-silicone-increased-sweat-absorption-shock-absorption-and-non-slip-sports-insoles","title":"High elastic silicone increased sweat absorption, shock absorption and non-slip sports insoles","description":"\u003cdiv data-v-4b3acc2c=\"\" data-v-6bea8f81=\"\" data-eid=\"737054\" id=\"737054\" class=\"section_row\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-v-796cd32d=\"\" data-v-4b3acc2c=\"\" class=\"row-column\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-v-3607a525=\"\" data-v-796cd32d=\"\" data-eid=\"583130\" class=\"element-wrapper\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-v-3607a525=\"\" class=\"headline el-583130\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"headline-inner\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-v-3607a525=\"\" data-v-796cd32d=\"\" data-eid=\"656514\" class=\"element-wrapper\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-v-3607a525=\"\" class=\"paragraph el-656514 no-mobile\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"paragraph-inner\"\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0676\/2538\/6297\/files\/1648139274-main010.webp?v=1722307198\" width=\"799\" height=\"449\"\u003eIt's estimated that over 80 million people suffer from chronic foot pain. With costs for treatments on the rise, these groundbreaking insoles couldn't come at a better time.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-v-3607a525=\"\" data-v-796cd32d=\"\" data-eid=\"771146\" class=\"element-wrapper\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-v-3607a525=\"\" class=\"paragraph el-771146\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"paragraph-inner\"\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eOutrageously priced custom orthotics, specialist visits that aren't covered by insurance and surgeries with disappointing outcomes are just some of the reasons why foot pain sufferers are frustrated. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eYou fork over more and more money at every turn, only to be left disappointed and broke.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eIt all adds up...and it's a huge waste of money and time.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe fact of the matter is that foot pain sufferers are searching for more affordable solutions to relieve their pain... without breaking the bank.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThankfully, there is \u003cstrong\u003e\u003ca class=\"internal\" href=\"https:\/\/footrelieftips.com\/pre-189?fbclid=IwY2xjawEVL9FleHRuA2FlbQIxMAABHaRJNFBmDgISaa8-a2HffUacY38-p14NKKSlqPh4gEDANbZIpQrjPeh_Mg_aem_pJh9zf4L0J760zv07dEsVg#next-step\" target=\"_self\" data-mce-href=\"https:\/\/footrelieftips.com\/pre-189?fbclid=IwY2xjawEVL9FleHRuA2FlbQIxMAABHaRJNFBmDgISaa8-a2HffUacY38-p14NKKSlqPh4gEDANbZIpQrjPeh_Mg_aem_pJh9zf4L0J760zv07dEsVg#next-step\"\u003ea non invasive and simple solution to relieve foot pain\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e once and for all.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eA forward-thinking startup company from New York has come up with a \u003cstrong\u003enew patented and innovative insole technology called Plantar Pro™.\u003c\/strong\u003e And it's totally changing the way many foot pain sufferers treat their heel pain, arch pain, plantar fasciitis, neuropathy, flat feet, poor circulation and other foot ailments. Already thousands around the world are using them.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-v-3607a525=\"\" data-v-796cd32d=\"\" data-eid=\"330689\" class=\"element-wrapper\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-v-3607a525=\"\" class=\"container-wrapper\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container el-330689\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container-box cbox-330689-0\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-v-3607a525=\"\" data-eid=\"630265\" class=\"element-wrapper\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-v-3607a525=\"\" class=\"paragraph el-630265\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"paragraph-inner\"\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eAs seen on\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-v-3607a525=\"\" data-eid=\"9583\" class=\"element-wrapper\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-v-3607a525=\"\" data-eid=\"407184\" class=\"element-wrapper\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-v-3607a525=\"\" class=\"img no-mobile el-407184\"\u003e\u003cimg crossorigin=\"anonymous\" src=\"https:\/\/img.funnelish.com\/1618\/138342\/1717697132-badges-1.jpeg\" data-srcset=\"\/\/img.funnelish.com\/1618\/138342\/1717697132-badges-1.jpeg 1x\" alt=\"\" data-sizes=\"auto\" data-src=\"\/\/img.funnelish.com\/1618\/138342\/1717697132-badges-1.jpeg\" width=\"500px\" height=\"auto\" class=\"lazyautosizes lazyloaded\" sizes=\"500px\" srcset=\"\/\/img.funnelish.com\/1618\/138342\/1717697132-badges-1.jpeg 1x\" data-mce-src=\"https:\/\/img.funnelish.com\/1618\/138342\/1717697132-badges-1.jpeg\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-v-3607a525=\"\" data-v-796cd32d=\"\" data-eid=\"407718\" class=\"element-wrapper\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-v-3607a525=\"\" class=\"img no-mobile el-407718\"\u003e\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/footrelieftips.com\/pre-189?fbclid=IwY2xjawEVL9FleHRuA2FlbQIxMAABHaRJNFBmDgISaa8-a2HffUacY38-p14NKKSlqPh4gEDANbZIpQrjPeh_Mg_aem_pJh9zf4L0J760zv07dEsVg#next-step\" target=\"_self\" data-mce-href=\"https:\/\/footrelieftips.com\/pre-189?fbclid=IwY2xjawEVL9FleHRuA2FlbQIxMAABHaRJNFBmDgISaa8-a2HffUacY38-p14NKKSlqPh4gEDANbZIpQrjPeh_Mg_aem_pJh9zf4L0J760zv07dEsVg#next-step\"\u003e\u003cimg crossorigin=\"anonymous\" src=\"https:\/\/img.funnelish.com\/1618\/287977\/1708387540-Untitled%20design%20%2889%29.png\" data-srcset=\"\/\/img.funnelish.com\/1618\/287977\/1708387540-Untitled%20design%20%2889%29.png 1x\" alt=\"\" data-sizes=\"auto\" data-src=\"\/\/img.funnelish.com\/1618\/287977\/1708387540-Untitled%20design%20%2889%29.png\" width=\"745px\" height=\"418px\" class=\"lazyautosizes lazyloaded\" sizes=\"745px\" srcset=\"\/\/img.funnelish.com\/1618\/287977\/1708387540-Untitled%20design%20%2889%29.png 1x\" data-mce-src=\"https:\/\/img.funnelish.com\/1618\/287977\/1708387540-Untitled%20design%20%2889%29.png\"\u003e\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-v-3607a525=\"\" data-v-796cd32d=\"\" data-eid=\"92346\" class=\"element-wrapper\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-v-3607a525=\"\" class=\"paragraph el-92346\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"paragraph-inner\"\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHeal \u0026amp; Protect Your Feet Starting Today!\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-v-3607a525=\"\" data-v-796cd32d=\"\" data-eid=\"606243\" class=\"element-wrapper\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-v-3607a525=\"\" class=\"paragraph el-606243\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"paragraph-inner\"\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eThe companies founder originally created the Plantar Pro™ insoles to combat his own foot problems. \"Through trial and error, as well as with help from numerous podiatrists, I feel that I have come a long way in developing these insoles\". \"They are my life's work, created to help me stay on my feet and not feel discomfort or pain throughout the day.\" \"Now I want to help others and pay it forward\" says the companies founder.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eIf you experience heel or arch pain, plantar fasciitis, neuropathy, poor circulation or any other foot conditions that leave your feet feeling stiff, achy and just not quite what they used to be – this can be classified as chronic foot pain.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe American Podiatric Medical Association, better known as the APMA, report that 8 in 10 adults experience foot pain. \"This is a bigger problem than was first thought. And I want to help fix it by having people take their lives back into their control\" says the founder. “While we're at it, I also want to clear up some confusion around foot pain.\" In fact, Ortho Info, one the world's leading authorities in foot pain recently reported:\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cem\u003e\"One of the biggest mistakes people make [with foot pain] is to assume that expensive custom orthotics are the answer. Thats in part because many podiatrists recommend them. Although custom orthotics can help, we have noticed that newer, more widely available and just as effective alternatives such as the Plantar Pro™ are equally effective at protecting and relieving the feet at a fraction of the cost .\"\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSo, what does this mean for you? In order defeat foot pain, you MUST keep moving. But when you're suffering from tightening, stabbing and even burning sensations in your foot - movement is the last thing on your mind. What's the solution? Forget painkillers and surgeries. I made this custom insole to offer an affordable, all natural solution. An aligned and active body heals itself. For this reason, I have made \u003cstrong\u003e\u003ca class=\"internal\" href=\"https:\/\/footrelieftips.com\/pre-189?fbclid=IwY2xjawEVL9FleHRuA2FlbQIxMAABHaRJNFBmDgISaa8-a2HffUacY38-p14NKKSlqPh4gEDANbZIpQrjPeh_Mg_aem_pJh9zf4L0J760zv07dEsVg#next-step\" target=\"_self\" data-mce-href=\"https:\/\/footrelieftips.com\/pre-189?fbclid=IwY2xjawEVL9FleHRuA2FlbQIxMAABHaRJNFBmDgISaa8-a2HffUacY38-p14NKKSlqPh4gEDANbZIpQrjPeh_Mg_aem_pJh9zf4L0J760zv07dEsVg#next-step\"\u003ePlantar Pro™ available to the public at a 50% discount, for a limited time only.\u003c\/a\u003e\u003ca class=\"internal\" href=\"https:\/\/footrelieftips.com\/undefined\" target=\"_self\" data-mce-href=\"https:\/\/footrelieftips.com\/undefined\"\u003e \u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-v-3607a525=\"\" data-v-796cd32d=\"\" data-eid=\"980864\" class=\"element-wrapper\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-v-3607a525=\"\" class=\"img no-mobile el-980864\"\u003e\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/footrelieftips.com\/pre-189?fbclid=IwY2xjawEVL9FleHRuA2FlbQIxMAABHaRJNFBmDgISaa8-a2HffUacY38-p14NKKSlqPh4gEDANbZIpQrjPeh_Mg_aem_pJh9zf4L0J760zv07dEsVg#next-step\" target=\"_self\" data-mce-href=\"https:\/\/footrelieftips.com\/pre-189?fbclid=IwY2xjawEVL9FleHRuA2FlbQIxMAABHaRJNFBmDgISaa8-a2HffUacY38-p14NKKSlqPh4gEDANbZIpQrjPeh_Mg_aem_pJh9zf4L0J760zv07dEsVg#next-step\"\u003e\u003cimg crossorigin=\"anonymous\" src=\"https:\/\/img.funnelish.com\/1618\/22633\/1648140106-Untitled-design-130.png\" data-srcset=\"\/\/img.funnelish.com\/1618\/22633\/1648140106-Untitled-design-130.png 1x\" alt=\"\" data-sizes=\"auto\" data-src=\"\/\/img.funnelish.com\/1618\/22633\/1648140106-Untitled-design-130.png\" width=\"745px\" height=\"418px\" class=\"lazyautosizes lazyloaded\" sizes=\"745px\" srcset=\"\/\/img.funnelish.com\/1618\/22633\/1648140106-Untitled-design-130.png 1x\" data-mce-src=\"https:\/\/img.funnelish.com\/1618\/22633\/1648140106-Untitled-design-130.png\"\u003e\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-v-3607a525=\"\" data-v-796cd32d=\"\" data-eid=\"150487\" class=\"element-wrapper\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-v-3607a525=\"\" class=\"paragraph el-150487\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"paragraph-inner\"\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSay Goodbye To Ineffective and Costly Treatments For Good!\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-v-3607a525=\"\" data-v-796cd32d=\"\" data-eid=\"178573\" class=\"element-wrapper\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-v-3607a525=\"\" class=\"paragraph el-178573\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"paragraph-inner\"\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eFrom expensive doctors visits and surgeries – to second rate, drug store treatments, savvy foot pain sufferers have been ditching these disappointing methods in record numbers and trying Plantar Pro™ instead.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThrough the proper arch and gel heel support, Plantar Pro™ insoles relieve and protect your heel from discomfort and irritation, support both flat \u0026amp; high arches and absorb \u0026amp; diffuse weight and shock from causing further damage on the feet - resulting in the elimination of foot pain. Its patented honeycomb heel, allows for fast rejuvenation of the tissues in the foot to speed up recovery.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eThe best part is you do not have to invest in expensive custom-made shoes or insoles that can run you hundreds or even thousands of dollars and leave you broke !\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c!----\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"mywelford","offers":[{"title":"1 Pair","offer_id":49694400610617,"sku":"","price":28.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"2 Pairs","offer_id":49694400643385,"sku":"","price":38.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"5 Pairs","offer_id":49694400676153,"sku":"","price":68.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0676\/2538\/6297\/files\/1668033460-2.webp?v=1722307094","url":"https:\/\/www.mywelford.com\/products\/high-elastic-silicone-increased-sweat-absorption-shock-absorption-and-non-slip-sports-insoles","provider":"mywelford","version":"1.0","type":"link"}